| VaultVT | 9.1500 | 4 | |
| Uneven BarsUB | 9.3000 | 1 | |
| Balance BeamBB | 8.6500 | 4 | |
| AA | 27.100000 | 9 |
This athlete profile is not complete. Register now to update your profile photo, link your videos, and to list all of your skills and accomplishments.
Click here for more information on customizing your athlete profile.
Gymnasts register for FREE and upload your profile picture now!
| Meet | Team | Level Division | AA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 TN Optional State Meet | TN-Gym Counts | 9 Sr | 27.1000 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 Warrior Classic | TN-Gym Counts | 9 Sr B | 26.2000 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 Make it Count Gymnastics SPECTACULA | TN-Gym Counts | 9 Sr B | 26.0250 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nashville Nights 2026 | TN-Gym Counts | 9 Sr B | 25.9250 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sand Dollar Invitational 2026 | Gymnastics Counts | 9 Sr B | 16.4000 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ozone Women Invitational 2026 | TN-Gym Counts | 9 Sr C | 17.0000 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 Foothills Fall Classic | TN-Gym Counts | 9 All | 9.2000 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Region 8 Level 6/7/8 Regionals 2025 | TN-Gym Counts | 8 SrA | 36.7500 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 TN Optional XG-XSA State Meet | TN- Gym Counts | 8 Sr A | 37.3500 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 Warrior Classic | TN-Gym Counts | 8 Sr C | 36.2000 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 Make it Count SPECTACULAR | TN-Gym Counts | 8 Sr C | 37.4250 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 Palmetto Patriots Women | Gym Counts | 8 C | 35.8750 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 Ozone Invitational Women | TN-Gym Counts | 8 Sr B | 36.4250 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 Foothills Fall Classic | TN-Gym Counts | 8 All | 17.9750 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 Region 8 Level 6/7/8 Regional | Gymnastics Counts | 8 U | 35.8250 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 TN Optional State Meet | TN-Gym Counts | 8 SrA | 37.3000 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 Warrior Classic | TN-Gym Counts | 8 JrA | 36.9750 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 Make it Count SPECTACULAR | TN-Gym Counts | 8 Sr | 34.9000 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 Women's Palmetto Patriots Classic | Gym Counts | 8 E | 24.6750 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 USA Invitational | TN-Gym Counts | 8 Ch D | 18.3500 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 Ozone Invitational Women | TN-Gym Counts | 8 Sr B | 8.2750 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 Foothill Fall Classic | TN-Gym Counts | 8 All | 9.3250 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Region 8 USA Gym Xcel Championships 2023 | Gym Counts | XD XD r12 g1 | 37.1000 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 TN Optional State Meet | TN-Gym Counts | XD Jr | 37.3250 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 Warrior Classic | TN-Gym Counts | XD Jr | 36.6750 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 Coastal Classic | Gym Counts- TN | XD Jr B | 36.5750 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 Make It Count Spectacular | TN-Gym Counts | XD Jr B | 36.1750 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 USA Invitational | TN-Gym Counts | XD Jr | 36.5500 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 Ozone Invitational Women | TN-Gym Counts | XD Jr B | 35.6500 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 TN State Meet | TN-Gym Counts | 7 JrA | 36.7750 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 Warrior Classic | TN-Gym Counts | 7 Jr B | 0.0000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 Make It Count Spectacular | TN-Gym Counts | 7 ChC | 35.9000 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 USA Invitational | TN-Gym Counts | 7 Jr B | 35.7000 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 Knoxville Classic Women | TN-Gym Counts | 7 Sr A | 35.9000 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 GymTek Women's Invitational | Gym counts | 7 Jr11-14 | 36.3500 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 Coastal Classic | Gym Counts- TN | XP Jr A | 35.8750 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 Make It Count Invitational | Gymnastics Counts | XP B | 35.8250 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ozone Invitational | TN-Gym Counts | XP Jr B | 36.5500 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KTown Showdown | TN-Gym Counts | XP Jr | 36.6750 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Foothills Fall Classic 2019 | TN-Gym Counts | XP Jr | 37.0500 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 Magnitude Invitational | TN-Gym Counts | XP Ch | 35.8750 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gym B-Region 8 Xcel Championships | Gym Counts | XG Ch G | 37.0500 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 Tennessee Optional State | TN-Gym Counts | XG ChC | 37.3000 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 Make It Count Spectacular | Gymnastics Counts | XG B | 37.3500 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 Legends Of The Smokies Invitational | Gymnastics Counts | XG B | 36.9000 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 Ozone Invitational | TN-Gym Counts | XG JrB | 36.6750 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 K-Town Showdown | TN-Gym Counts | XG Jr B | 36.2500 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 Magnitude Camelot Invitational | TN-Gym Counts | XG Jr C | 0.0000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 Foothills Fall Classic | TN-Gym Counts | XG Jr B | 35.9750 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 Warrior Classic | TN-Gym Counts | XS Sr | 37.0750 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 Make It Count Invitational | Gymnastics Counts | XS Group C | 37.6500 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Make It Count Gymnastics Classic | Gym Counts | XB Group D | 36.8250 3T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 Warrior Classic | TN-Gym Counts | XB JrB | 36.3750 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 Buccanneer Classic | TN-Gym Counts | XB All | 37.6500 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 K-Town Showdown | TN-Gym Counts | XB Jr | 36.5000 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 Foothills Fall Classic | Gym Counts | XB E | 36.3500 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||