2019 PA Level 7 States
Hosted By: Co-Op Gymnastics
Facility: Freedom High School
Located: Bethlehem, PA
[#{Club}] #{FullName} | #{Sess} - Level #{Level} | #{data.sessionDate} - #{data.time1Label} #{data.time1} #{data.time2Label} #{data.time2} #{data.time3Label} #{data.time3} #{data.time4Label} #{data.time4} |
3/30/2019 - 3/31/2019Women's | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Session | Level | Open Warmup | Introduction | Timed WarmUp | Competition | |
3/30/2019 | ||||||
S1 | Session 1 JRA JRB | 8:30 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:15 AM | 12:30 PM | |
S2 | Session 2 JRC JRD | 12:30 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:15 PM | 4:30 PM | |
S3 | Session 3 JRE SRA | 4:30 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:00 PM | 8:15 PM | |
3/31/2019 | ||||||
S4 | Session 4 SRB SRC | 8:30 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:15 AM | 12:30 PM | |
S5 | Session 5 SRD SRE | 12:30 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:15 PM | 4:30 PM |
Gym | Sessions | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | |
AJS Pancott | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Alison Biondi Gymnas | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
All-Star Athletics | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 |
Arcadia | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
ASAP | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
Aspinwall | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
Bearfoot Gymnastics | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | - |
Berks | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | - |
Berks East | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Butler | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Central Bucks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
Centre Elite | 3 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 |
Ches-Co | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
PA-CO-OP | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Crosspoint | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Cumberland | 2 | - | - | 1 | 4 |
Donachy Gymnastics | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Dynamats | - | - | 1 | 3 | - |
Energy Gymnastics | - | 1 | - | 2 | - |
Force Gymnastics | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Freedom | 1 | - | 1 | - | - |
Gemini | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Gym Dandys | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gymettes | 1 | - | 4 | - | 1 |
Gymkhana | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
Gymnastics Of York | - | 1 | 1 | - | - |
Gymnastics Zone | - | - | - | 1 | 4 |
GymOlympic | - | - | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Gymsport Gems | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Hanover Gymnastics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Hershey Aerials | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 |
John Pancott | 1 | 2 | - | 4 | 2 |
Kendrick Kippettes | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 |
KMC Gymnastics | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Lakettes Gymnastics | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Lions Gymnastics | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | - |
LTD Academy | 1 | - | 1 | - | - |
Main Line | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 |
Mannettes Gym Team | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Metzlers | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Montgomery County | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Nittany | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
Northeast | 1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Northstars | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
off limits | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Paramount | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 |
Parkettes | 4 | - | 2 | - | - |
Perfect10 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - |
Precision | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Premier | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Prestige | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Prime Athletics | - | 1 | - | 1 | - |
Rainbow Gymnastics | - | 1 | - | 1 | - |
Shooting Starz | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Silvia's Gymnastics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Skyline | - | 3 | 2 | - | - |
Spirit Gymnastics | - | 2 | - | 2 | 1 |
Stallone Gymnastics | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
Summit Gymnastics | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Team Lightning | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | - |
Thunder Cats | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Ultimate Gymnastics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - |
United Sports Academ | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
Uzelac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Westmoreland Gym | - | - | - | - | - |
Willow Tree | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Wilson | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
Xquisite | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
Gymnast | Team | AA |
---|---|---|
#{fullname} (#{level}) | #{gym} | #{AAScore} #{AAPlace} |
This event is not broadcasting LiveTV. Contact the event host and request that they broadcast their event to MSOLiveTV.