Winter Challenge 2018
Hosted By: Crowley's Gymnastics Center
Facility: Gangelhoff Center
Located: St. Paul, MN
Level 3-10 Invitational Meet
[#{Club}] #{FullName} | #{Sess} - Level #{Level} | #{data.sessionDate} - #{data.time1Label} #{data.time1} #{data.time2Label} #{data.time2} #{data.time3Label} #{data.time3} #{data.time4Label} #{data.time4} |
1/12/2018 - 1/14/2018Women's | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Session | Level | Stretch | Timed Warmup | March In | Competition | |
1/12/2018 | ||||||
1 | Level 3 | 10:40 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:30 AM | |
2 | Level 4/5 | 2:30 PM | 2:50 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:15 PM | |
3 | Level 4 | 5:40 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |
1/14/2018 | ||||||
10 | Level 8 | 3:50 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:45 PM | |
8 | Level 8 | 8:45 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:25 AM | 9:40 AM | |
9 | Level 7 | 12:15 PM | 12:35 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:10 PM | |
1/13/2018 | ||||||
4 | Level 6 | 8:00 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:40 AM | 8:55 AM | |
5 | Level 6/10 | 11:10 AM | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:05 PM | |
6 | Level 9 | 2:40 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:20 PM | 3:35 PM | |
7 | Level 7 | 6:15 PM | 6:35 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:10 PM |
Gym | Sessions | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
SD-All American | 20 | - | 10 | - | 3 | 8 | 2 | - | 8 | 6 |
MN-Bemidji Aerials | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - |
MN-Classic | - | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
MN-Crowley's | - | - | - | 18 | 14 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
WI-Deutsch's | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - |
MN-Elite | 13 | 6 | 14 | - | 9 | - | 2 | - | - | 9 |
WI-Flex | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
MN-Gleason's Eagan | 9 | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
MN-Gleason's MG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
SD-Gold Medal | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - |
MN-Grand Rapids | - | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | - |
MN-Gym Nation | 12 | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
WI-Hudson | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
SD-Just Jymnastics | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | - |
MN-KidSport | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
MN-Legacy | - | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 12 |
MN-MAGS | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - |
MN-Mini-Hops | 5 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 2 | - |
MN Valley | 7 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | - |
North Crest | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
MN-Northwest | 8 | - | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - |
MN-Perpetual Motion | - | 7 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | - | - |
WI-Rainbow | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 |
MN-RGC | - | 4 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 10 |
MN-Roseville | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | - |
MN-TAGS EP | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 9 | - | 7 | - |
MN-TAGS South | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | - |
MN-TCT | - | 15 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 5 |
WI-Twin Ports | 7 | - | 2 | 9 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Gymnast | Team | AA |
---|---|---|
#{fullname} (#{level}) | #{gym} | #{AAScore} #{AAPlace} |
This event is not broadcasting LiveTV. Contact the event host and request that they broadcast their event to MSOLiveTV.