2019 AAU Southern Regional Championships
Hosted By: Thomas Gymnastics
Facility: York Comprehensive High School
Located: York, SC
[#{Club}] #{FullName} | #{Sess} - Level #{Level} | #{data.sessionDate} - #{data.time1Label} #{data.time1} #{data.time2Label} #{data.time2} #{data.time3Label} #{data.time3} #{data.time4Label} #{data.time4} |
5/18/2019 - 5/19/2019Women's | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Session | Level | Open Warmup | Timed Warmup | March In | Awards | |
5/17/2019 | ||||||
01 | 4, 5, 6, & 7 | 7:00 PM | 7:30 PM | 7:30 PM | 9:15 PM | |
5/18/2019 | ||||||
02 | 1 & 2 | 7:45 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:15 AM | 10:15 AM | |
03 | 3 & XB (Young) | 10:15 AM | 10:45 AM | 10:45 AM | 12:45 PM | |
04 | XB (Middle) | 12:45 PM | 1:15 PM | 1:15 PM | 3:30 PM | |
05 | XB (Old) | 3:30 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:15 PM | |
06 | 8, XP, XD, & OO | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 6:45 PM | 9:30 PM | |
5/19/2019 | ||||||
07 | XS (Young) | 7:45 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:15 AM | 11:15 AM | |
08 | XS (Middle) | 11:15 AM | 11:45 AM | 11:45 AM | 2:30 PM | |
09 | XS (Old)& XG (Young) | 2:30 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
10 | Gold (Old) | 6:00 PM | 6:30 PM | 6:30 PM | 9:30 PM |
Gym | Sessions | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | |
FL-Ancient City- FL | - | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
SC-Balance Point- SC | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
NC-CAG- NC | - | - | 2 | 1 | 9 | - | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
GA-Camden- GA | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
NC-Carolina Elite- NC | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
SC-Cayce- SC | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
NC-Central Carolina- NC | - | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | - | 6 |
NC-Chalkettes- NC | 4 | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
SC-Cheraw- SC | - | - | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
NC-Clemmons- NC | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
FL-East Pasco- FL | - | - | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
TN-Edge- TN | - | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
GA-Elite Gym- GA | 2 | 16 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
NC-First In Flight- NC | - | - | 2 | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
NC-Foothills (Hick)- NC | - | - | 6 | 5 | 5 | - | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
NC-Foothills Gym- NC | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 |
KY-Gym Dandys- KY | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
SC-Gymmasters- SC | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
GA-Gymnastics Gold- GA | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - |
NC-Hahn's- NC | 2 | - | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
SC-Hartsville- SC | - | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
NC-High Point- NC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
GA-Imagine- GA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
SC-Lake Murray- SC | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - |
TN-Meadowview- TN | - | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
NC-Metrolina- NC | - | - | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
NC-Morgan's- NC | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 |
NC-Nick's Flippin- NC | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 5 | 6 | 1 | - |
GA-North GA Reign- GA | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
North GA Twister- GA | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 6 | 3 |
SC-Palmetto Elite- SC | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 |
NC-Perfect Balance- NC | 8 | - | 4 | 5 | 10 | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
GA-Rec Force- GA | - | 12 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - |
GA-Robins- GA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
SC-Rock Hill- SC | - | - | 3 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
SC-Shamrock- SC | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
SC-Spirit- SC | - | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - |
GA-Stonecrest- GA | - | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
GA-Triple E- GA | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TN-Tullahoma- TN | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 3 | 3 |
NC-Ultimate Kids- NC | - | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | 6 | 4 | - |
Unaffiliated | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 |
NC-Upscale Athletic- NC | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gymnast | Team | AA |
---|---|---|
#{fullname} (#{level}) | #{gym} | #{AAScore} #{AAPlace} |
This event is not broadcasting LiveTV. Contact the event host and request that they broadcast their event to MSOLiveTV.